Dark TigerDark Tiger

"Beast Of Darkness, DT"

Biography
Roleplays
BM Log
Matches

REAL NAME:

Sebastian Apollo Hardin

BILLED AS:

Dark Tiger

NICKNAME:

Beast Of Darkness, DT

PHYSICAL ATTRIBUTES:

7' 1", 292 lbs

PICTURE BASE:

Criss Angel (Long Hair)

THEME SONG:

Miseria Cantare by AFI transitioned into the Animal by Disturbed

MOVE LIST:

Variety of kicks
Clothesline
Powerbomb
Powerslam
Chokeslam
Release Tiger Suplex
Release German Suplex
Keylock Suplex
Boston Crab

SIGNATURE MOVES:

Dark Pyramid (Ricola Bomb)
Dark Vertigo (Iron Claw STO)
Beast Mode (Cloverleaf Stretch Muffler)[Submission Finisher]

FINISHING MOVE:

Etched in Stone (Tower of London

BIOGRAPHY:

Sebastian Apollo Hardin better known as Dafk Tiger is a fourth generation wrestler. Born October 13, 1974 to Ben Hardin and Diana Santos-Hardin. Wrestled in highschool and made his professional wrestling debut right out of high school in 1992. Can be considered a Fort Knox of professional wrestling because of all the gold he has held. Hall of Famer at Alliance Wrestling Order in 2007.

He is engaged to his manager Gabriella Martinez aka Gabriella Tigress. He has a grown daughter, Christianna, who is a wrestler herself which makes her a fifth generation wrestler. Dark Tiger is a man of honor and is a mentor to many. Dark Tiger will celebrate his 30th year in wrestling in 2022.

Reason

Amount

Venom #6 No Show

-500

Toxic Tag No Show

-500

Venom #4 Defeat

500

Venom #3 Defeat

500

Blood Money Participation

3000

Roleplay Title

Show

Date

Character Development

6th Aug 2021 at 08:42:41 PM

Venom #2

22nd Jul 2021 at 10:09:26 PM

Match Title

Show

Date

Silent FIGHT!

Tag Wars III - Toxic Tag

Blood Money